REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Buyer Strategy Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Strategic Home Marketing System
  • Personal Home Concierge
  • Insights
  • Meet The Team
    1. Our Team
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
    4. Strategic Partnerships
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • Map
price: 700000,3000000
Property Type: Single Family Home
Days Sold: Less Than 30
Map
45 Sold Properties

45 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2561 Wexford LN, Mound, MN 55364
1/39

$995,000

$995,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,699 SqFt

2561 Wexford LN, Mound, MN 55364

Listed by Lane Larson of RE/MAX Results

848 Fox Valley PL SW, Rochester, MN 55902
1/32

$865,000

$875,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,652 SqFt

848 Fox Valley PL SW, Rochester, MN 55902

Listed by Gary Schueller of Re/Max Results

32126 Hornsby ST NE, North Branch, MN 55056
1/116

$960,000

$975,000

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,936 SqFt

32126 Hornsby ST NE, North Branch, MN 55056

Listed by Timothy Olson of RE/MAX RESULTS

4730 131st Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449
1/25

$800,000

$800,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,310 SqFt

4730 131st Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449

Listed by Nathan Fair of RE/MAX Results

365 Sioux Lookout, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/44

$900,000

$950,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths4,077 SqFt

365 Sioux Lookout, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Andrew Skwiot of RE/MAX Results

15196 Wood Duck TRL NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
1/67

$722,500

$725,000

0.3%
5 Beds4 Baths4,328 SqFt

15196 Wood Duck TRL NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

Listed by Elie Safi of RE/MAX Results

5275 190th ST, Farmington, MN 55024
1/78

$720,000

$720,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

5275 190th ST, Farmington, MN 55024

Listed by Sheryl Petrashek of RE/MAX Results

1681 Deephaven DR, Saint Paul, MN 55129
1/79

$775,000

$749,900

3.3%
5 Beds4 Baths4,026 SqFt

1681 Deephaven DR, Saint Paul, MN 55129

Listed by Dena Hodnett of RE/MAX Results

11125 Alameda AVE, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
1/93

$1,650,000

$1,650,000

6 Beds7 Baths7,223 SqFt

11125 Alameda AVE, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077

Listed by Kerby Skurat of RE/MAX Results

5760 131st ST N, Hugo, MN 55038
1/39

$730,000

$734,900

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,294 SqFt

5760 131st ST N, Hugo, MN 55038

Listed by Nicole Maurer of RE/MAX Results

7099 61st ST S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
1/63

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,344 SqFt

7099 61st ST S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

Listed by Charles Eckberg of RE/MAX Results

24486 Crocus ST NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070
1/69

$890,000

$899,900

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,338 SqFt

24486 Crocus ST NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070

Listed by Zachary Anderson of RE/MAX Results

17685 79th PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
1/73

$770,500

$800,000

3.7%
4 Beds5 Baths4,053 SqFt

17685 79th PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Listed by Scott Housman of RE/MAX Results

5005 Knotty Wood Ct, Hermantown, MN 55811

$865,000

$799,900

8.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt

5005 Knotty Wood Ct, Hermantown, MN 55811

Listed by Tom Henderson of RE/MAX Results

7334 W 114th Street CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55438
1/36

$740,000

$739,900

5 Beds4 Baths4,085 SqFt

7334 W 114th Street CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55438

Listed by Kenneth Lewandowski of RE/MAX Results

7811 128th ST W, Apple Valley, MN 55124
1/92

$765,000

$765,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,579 SqFt

7811 128th ST W, Apple Valley, MN 55124

Listed by Niki Moeller of RE/MAX Results

1501 Pinetree PASS, Saint Paul, MN 55122
1/59

$750,000

$739,900

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,159 SqFt

1501 Pinetree PASS, Saint Paul, MN 55122

Listed by Nicole Wang of RE/MAX Results

6715 290th ST W, Northfield, MN 55057
1/64

$897,000

$897,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,910 SqFt

6715 290th ST W, Northfield, MN 55057

Listed by Elie Safi of RE/MAX Results

1315 Wicklow LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902

$880,000

$880,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,361 SqFt

1315 Wicklow LN SW, Rochester, MN 55902

Listed by Tiffany Carey of Re/Max Results

5640 Colfax AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
1/61

$817,500

$800,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,630 SqFt

5640 Colfax AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

Listed by Matt Engen of RE/MAX Results

1950 Middle Ln, Duluth, MN 55811
1/50

$1,040,000

$1,175,000

11.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,584 SqFt

1950 Middle Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

Listed by Mark Sams of RE/MAX Results

4729 131st Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449
1/50

$860,000

$875,000

1.7%
6 Beds5 Baths4,560 SqFt

4729 131st Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449

Listed by Nathan Fair of RE/MAX Results

2530 Wexford CT, Saint Paul, MN 55112
1/72

$846,000

$849,900

0.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,526 SqFt

2530 Wexford CT, Saint Paul, MN 55112

Listed by Tab Nesser of RE/MAX Results

5115 Gladstone AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55419
1/65

$1,300,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,137 SqFt

5115 Gladstone AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55419

Listed by Joseph Oslund of RE/MAX Results

  • 1
  • 2
Real Logo Outline White

Get My App

REAL Broker, LLC
Travis Sabby
+1(612) 600-6000
travis@sabby.com
100 Village Center Drive, Oaks, MN, 55127, USA

www.heyleo.com/Minnesota

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Buyer Strategy Guide
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Strategic Home Marketing System
      Personal Home Concierge
      Insights
      Meet The Team
      1. Our Team
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
      4. Strategic Partnerships
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline White

Get My App

REAL Broker, LLC
Travis Sabby
+1(612) 600-6000
travis@sabby.com
100 Village Center Drive, Oaks, MN, 55127, USA

www.heyleo.com/Minnesota

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Buyer Strategy Guide
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home